Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Speeldoos
Vught
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Singer Theater
Laren
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:15
Theater Dongepark
Dongen
't Zand
Maarssen
Diligentia
Den Haag
M-Lab
Amsterdam
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Het Wapen van Wanroy
Wanroij
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Singer Theater
Laren
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Singer Theater
Laren
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Musis
Arnhem
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Het Klooster
Woerden
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:30
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
zaterdag 07 november 2009
Dedication
De Speeldoos, Vught
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Guido Weijers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hard Gras on Tour
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Concordia, Enschede
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Dongepark, Dongen
Schudden - Ruis
't Zand, Maarssen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Diligentia, Den Haag
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
M-Lab, Amsterdam
20:30
Tok Tok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Het Wapen van Wanroy, Wanroij
zondag 08 november 2009
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
maandag 09 november 2009
Freek de Jonge
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
dinsdag 10 november 2009
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Theater De Veste, Delft
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dedication
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Hete vrede
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
woensdag 11 november 2009
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Guido Weijers
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Maarten van Roozendaal e.a. - En noem het maar vri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
donderdag 12 november 2009
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dedication
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Freek de Jonge
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Hete vrede
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:30
Nina de la Croix, Alles kan kapot
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Schudden - Ruis
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
vrijdag 13 november 2009
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Klooster, Woerden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:30
LoungeM Comedy Sake
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Posttheater, Arnhem