Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
23:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Speeldoos
Vught
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
C.C. Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel
C.C. De Werft
Geel
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Reggehof
Goor
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
C.C. De Meent
Alsemberg
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Pathé Buitenhof
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Pook
Oostknollendam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Markant Uden
Uden
De Cammeleur
Dongen
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
vrijdag 02 oktober 2009
Jörgen Raymann
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Dedication
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Micha Wertheim
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
23:00
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
zaterdag 03 oktober 2009
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Ronald Goedemondt met 'Dedication'
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Carolien Borgers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Posttheater, Arnhem
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Kasper van Kooten
Dok6, Panningen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Diligentia, Den Haag
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
De Speeldoos, Vught
Jörgen Raymann
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
C.C. De Werft, Geel
zondag 04 oktober 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
maandag 05 oktober 2009
Hard Gras on Tour
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 06 oktober 2009
Daniël Arends
Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Reggehof, Goor
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
woensdag 07 oktober 2009
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Dedication
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Meent, Alsemberg
donderdag 08 oktober 2009
Sara Kroos - Boheems
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Dedication
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
A Night of Comedy
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
vrijdag 09 oktober 2009
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Een Avondje Bergkamp
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Daniël Arends - Geen excuses
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Howard Komproe
Pathé Buitenhof, Den Haag
Hard Gras on Tour
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:00
Cabarestafette
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Dedication
Chassé Theater, Breda
zaterdag 10 oktober 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater De Veste, Delft
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Daniël Arends - Geen excuses
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Pook, Oostknollendam
Hard Gras on Tour
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
19:45
Roy Aernouts
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
20:00
Arie Koomen
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Dedication
Agnietenhof, Tiel
zondag 11 oktober 2009
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
maandag 12 oktober 2009
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Hard Gras on Tour
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
dinsdag 13 oktober 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Dedication
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Sara Kroos - Boheems
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
woensdag 14 oktober 2009
20:00
Dedication
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Guido Weijers
Markant Uden, Uden
Een Avondje Bergkamp
De Cammeleur, Dongen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
donderdag 15 oktober 2009
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Daniël Arends
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Hard Gras on Tour
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord