Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Cultura
Ede
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Het Perron
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Boom
Boom
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Velinx
Tongeren
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
ACU
Utrecht
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
19:45
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Markant Uden
Uden
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
14:15
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Prinsentuin
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
22:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
zaterdag 29 mei 2010
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Cultura, Ede
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Wakker in de stad
Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 30 mei 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
maandag 31 mei 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Kees Torn
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
dinsdag 01 juni 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Van Houts en de Ket - Van Hunebed tot Hyves
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
woensdag 02 juni 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Guido Weijers
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Hete vrede
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Night of Comedy - News of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 03 juni 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ronald Snijders - Verkeerde Benen
Het Perron, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Boom, Boom
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Hete vrede
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
vrijdag 04 juni 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Velinx, Tongeren
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Comedytrain
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Hete vrede
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:30
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal
Werftheater, Utrecht
zaterdag 05 juni 2010
Paul Merton
ACU, Utrecht
Night of Comedy - News of Comedy
Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Chassé Theater, Breda
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
19:45
Patrick Neumann
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Hete vrede
Markant Uden, Uden
21:00
Droog Brood
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal
Werftheater, Utrecht
zondag 06 juni 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
14:15
Patrick Neumann
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Wakker in de stad
Prinsentuin, Leeuwarden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 07 juni 2010
20:00
Guido Weijers
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 08 juni 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
woensdag 09 juni 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
22:00
Dolf Jansen - Uitslag
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hete vrede
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
donderdag 10 juni 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen