Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Theater de Mythe
Goes
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Markant Uden
Uden
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Chassé Theater
Breda
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Cultuurfabriek
Sijsele
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Speeldoos
Vught
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Musis
Arnhem
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater Rotonde
Borger
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
`t Patronaat
Mierlo
Theater De Omval
Diemen
De Boodschap
Rijen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Reehorst
Ede
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Flint
Amersfoort
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
woensdag 20 januari 2010
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Dedication
Diligentia, Den Haag
Daniël Arends
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Sara Kroos
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Dorine Wiersma
Metropool, Hengelo
donderdag 21 januari 2010
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Markant Uden, Uden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Chassé Theater, Breda
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Dedication
Diligentia, Den Haag
Hete vrede
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Daniël Arends
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Arie Koomen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Sara Kroos
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
vrijdag 22 januari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Cultuurfabriek, Sijsele
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
De Stenge, Heinkenszand
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Speeldoos, Vught
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Musis, Arnhem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Rotonde, Borger
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Daniël Arends
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser (reprise)
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
zaterdag 23 januari 2010
Niet Schieten!
`t Patronaat, Mierlo
Bart Rijnink
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Boodschap, Rijen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Chassé Theater, Breda
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Reehorst, Ede
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Flint, Amersfoort
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
zondag 24 januari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Chassé Theater, Breda
maandag 25 januari 2010
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
De Meerpaal, Dronten
dinsdag 26 januari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen