Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
C.C. Stroud
Putten
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Reehorst
Ede
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
C.C. Blankenberge
Blankenberge
Theater De Cirkel
Heemskerk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Figi Theater
Zeist
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Zaantheater
Zaandam
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Flint
Amersfoort
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
C.C. De Mol
Lier
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
De Kaekelaar
Schoten
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
14:30
Koetshuis
Hulshorst
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Spant!
Bussum
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Musis
Arnhem
donderdag 11 februari 2010
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jandino Asporaat
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hete vrede
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
vrijdag 12 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
C.C. Stroud, Putten
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Reehorst, Ede
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Blankenberge, Blankenberge
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Cirkel, Heemskerk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Hete vrede
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Figi Theater, Zeist
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Zaantheater, Zaandam
19:45
André Manuel
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
Acda en de Munnik
Parktheater, Eindhoven
zaterdag 13 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
20:15
Peter Faber met Caveman
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Flint, Amersfoort
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Kaekelaar, Schoten
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
zondag 14 februari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
14:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Koetshuis, Hulshorst
maandag 15 februari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
dinsdag 16 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Theater De Veste, Delft
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
woensdag 17 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Acda en de Munnik
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
donderdag 18 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Spant!, Bussum
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater De Veste, Delft
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Musis, Arnhem