Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
De Nieuwe KHL
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Singer Theater
Laren
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
19:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater Rotonde
Borger
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Spant!
Bussum
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Cafe The Joker
Antwerpen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Diligentia
Den Haag
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
zondag 08 maart 2009
Jörgen Raymann
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Renee van Bavel
De Nieuwe KHL, Amsterdam
maandag 09 maart 2009
20:15
Comedytrain - theatertour
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Nieuw Amsterdam Live presenteert Kattenkwaad!
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
dinsdag 10 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Guido Weijers
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Karin Bruers - Bruers for President
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parktheater, Eindhoven
woensdag 11 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:15
Nathalie Baartman
Diligentia, Den Haag
Sjaak Bral
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parktheater, Eindhoven
donderdag 12 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Anuar
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Musis, Arnhem
Jandino Asporaat
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Katinka Polderman
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Theater De Veste, Delft
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Sara Kroos
Diligentia, Den Haag
Tineke Schouten - Posi-tien
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:30
Wilko Terwijn
Metropool, Hengelo
vrijdag 13 maart 2009
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Claudia de Breij
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Coen Jutte
Het Front, Vroomshoop
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Musis, Arnhem
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Singer Theater, Laren
Koller
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Mark van de Veerdonk
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Noordsterren
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
19:00
Pieter Tiddens
Diligentia, Den Haag
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Sjaak Bral
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Theo van den Oever
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Tineke Schouten - Posi-tien
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Veldhuis & Kemper
Spant!, Bussum
zaterdag 14 maart 2009
20:30
Alex Klaassen
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Anuar
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Claudia de Breij
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jaap Mulder
Theater Rotonde, Borger
Jandino Asporaat
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Kasper van Kooten
Diligentia, Den Haag
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Koller
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Mark van de Veerdonk
Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Take Ten - Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:30
Theo van den Oever
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper
Spant!, Bussum
zondag 15 maart 2009
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld
Cafe The Joker, Antwerpen
Take Ten - Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
maandag 16 maart 2009
20:15
Daniël Arends
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jörgen Raymann
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
dinsdag 17 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Ellen Dikker - Toendra
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Footloose
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Diligentia, Den Haag
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Sara Kroos - Bries
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Vliegende Panters
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Wim Helsen
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
woensdag 18 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Ellen Dikker - Toendra
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Footloose
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jandino Asporaat
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad