Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
21:30
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Bibliotheektheater
Rotterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Corneel
Lelystad
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
21:00
Mezz
Breda
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Spant!
Bussum
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Flint
Amersfoort
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
donderdag 24 april 2008
20:00
Storm
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Enge Buren
De Helling, Utrecht
vrijdag 25 april 2008
Najib Amhali
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Alkemade en Bloemen
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Night Of The Comedy
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:30
Pieter Derks
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Adje & Theo
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Cabaret
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:15
Richard Groenendijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
21:30
Enge Buren
De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
zaterdag 26 april 2008
Najib Amhali
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Alkemade en Bloemen
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Arie Vuyk
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
C3
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jenny Arean
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Anuar
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:15
Reinder van der Naalt
Diligentia, Den Haag
Eric Koller
Bibliotheektheater, Rotterdam
zondag 27 april 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
maandag 28 april 2008
Theo Maassen
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
dinsdag 29 april 2008
Theo Maassen
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Richard Groenendijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
woensdag 30 april 2008
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
donderdag 01 mei 2008
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
vrijdag 02 mei 2008
21:00
Enge Buren
Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Henk Rijckaert / Johan Goossens
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
C3
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Roué Verveer
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Comedy Explosion
Corneel, Lelystad
zaterdag 03 mei 2008
20:15
Kommil Foo
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Johan Goossens / Roemer van der Steeg
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Koller
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Sara Kroos
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Enge Buren
Iduna, Drachten
zondag 04 mei 2008
20:15
Daniël Arends
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
maandag 05 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 06 mei 2008
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Sara Kroos
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
woensdag 07 mei 2008
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Maarten van Roozendaal
Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
donderdag 08 mei 2008
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
Theater De Veste, Delft
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
C3
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
21:00
Enge Buren
Mezz, Breda
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Op sterk water
Diligentia, Den Haag
vrijdag 09 mei 2008
Jochen Otten
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
De Bloeiende Maagden
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Kristel Zweers
Diligentia, Den Haag
zaterdag 10 mei 2008
20:30
Jeroen van Merwijk
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jochen Otten
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Sara Kroos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Acda en de Munnik
Spant!, Bussum
21:00
Enge Buren
Metropool, Hengelo
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
Claudia de Breij: iClaudia
Chassé Theater, Breda
zondag 11 mei 2008
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 12 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 13 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
woensdag 14 mei 2008
Comedy Explosion
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Daniel Arends - Cabaret
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Daniël Arends
Metropool, Hengelo
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
Wouter Deprez
Diligentia, Den Haag
donderdag 15 mei 2008
20:15
Javier Guzman
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag