Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
De Djoelen
Oud-Turnhout
P3
Purmerend
20:30
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Flint
Amersfoort
16:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
C.C. De Borre
Bierbeek
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
G.C. 't Blikveld
Bonheiden
Chassé Theater
Breda
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Flint
Amersfoort
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
013
Tilburg
Het Klooster
Woerden
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
zaterdag 15 mei 2010
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
P3, Purmerend
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Karin Bruers - Bruers for president
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:30
Pieter Jouke & Ronald Snijders
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Droog Brood - EEN FRISSE WIND
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
zondag 16 mei 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Flint, Amersfoort
16:00
Comedytrain - Echt Gebeurd
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
maandag 17 mei 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
dinsdag 18 mei 2010
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Samba Schutte
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
woensdag 19 mei 2010
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Borre, Bierbeek
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Hete vrede
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
donderdag 20 mei 2010
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Murth Mossel | 1-2 pers. enkelv.
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
G.C. 't Blikveld, Bonheiden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Diligentia, Den Haag
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jandino Asporaat
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
vrijdag 21 mei 2010
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Flint, Amersfoort
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Posttheater, Arnhem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Speelman & Speelman
013, Tilburg
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Het Klooster, Woerden
zaterdag 22 mei 2010
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Speelman & Speelman | thuis
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts | marc-marie punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Posttheater, Arnhem
Hete vrede
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
20:15
De Berini's met Opgevoerd
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis