Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
't Zand
Maarssen
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Tivoli
Utrecht
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Lux
Nijmegen
Paard
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Cultuurhuis De Klinker
Winschoten
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
donderdag 31 januari 2008
Roué Verveer
't Zand, Maarssen
20:15
In concert
Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Eric van Sauers
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Droog Brood
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Cameretten Finaletoernee 2007
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
vrijdag 01 februari 2008
20:30
Pieter van Empelen en Caroline van de Burgt
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Hassans Angels
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Giphart. Chabot. Bril
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Eric van Sauers
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zaterdag 02 februari 2008
20:30
Samba Schutte
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Rob Urgert en Bastiaan Geleijnse
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Najib Amhali
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Eric van Sauers
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Daniël Samkalden
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:30
Bert Gabriels: Gestorven Onzin
Bibelot, Dordrecht
zondag 03 februari 2008
20:15
Eric van Sauers
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Daniël Samkalden
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
maandag 04 februari 2008
20:00
Comedytrain
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 05 februari 2008
20:15
Jetty Mathurin
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
woensdag 06 februari 2008
20:30
X3 Kleinkunst
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Howard Komproe
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
21:00
Comedy Explosion
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Boom Chicago
Diligentia, Den Haag
donderdag 07 februari 2008
20:15
Vincent Bijlo
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Jaap Mulder
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Daniël van Veen / Ibo Bakker
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
vrijdag 08 februari 2008
20:15
Plien en Bianca
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Hardcore comedy avond
J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
20:15
Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Geen Familie
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:30
Daniël van Veen / Ibo Bakker
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
zaterdag 09 februari 2008
20:30
Roué Verveer
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Micha Wertheim
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Marco van Es
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 10 februari 2008
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Tivoli, Utrecht
maandag 11 februari 2008
Najib Amhali
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 12 februari 2008
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Mylou Frencken
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Javier Guzman
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
woensdag 13 februari 2008
20:30
The Big Mo Impro Theatre Talk Show Surpris
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Olaf & Jasper
Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Klaas van der Eerden
Patronaat, Haarlem
20:15
Karin Bruers
Theater De Veste, Delft
21:00
Club Comedy
Patronaat, Haarlem
donderdag 14 februari 2008
Sara Kroos
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Kommil Foo
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Javier Guzman
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Daniël Arends
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Comedy Explosion
Lux, Nijmegen
Comedy Explosion
Paard, Den Haag
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Arie en Silvester
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Andre Manuel
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Amar
Diligentia, Den Haag
vrijdag 15 februari 2008
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Purper
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Patrick Meijer
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Niet Schieten!
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Najib Amhali
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jörgen Raymann
Cultuurhuis De Klinker, Winschoten
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zaterdag 16 februari 2008
20:30
Patrick Meijer
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Najib Amhali
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Jenny Arean
Diligentia, Den Haag
maandag 18 februari 2008
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten en Erik van Muiswinkel
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 19 februari 2008
20:15
Sara Kroos
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Karin Bruers
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
woensdag 20 februari 2008
20:00
Van Houts en de Ket
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Sara Kroos
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Jetty Mathurin
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Geen Familie / Op Sterk Water
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Ellen Dikker / Nina de la Croix
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Droog Brood
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Daniël Arends
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Comedytrain
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
donderdag 21 februari 2008
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Sara Kroos
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam