Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Jan Tervaert
Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
Chassé Theater
Breda
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
BREStheater
Brielle
Diligentia
Den Haag
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
G.C. De Markthallen
Herk-De-Stad
16:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Schouwburg
Kortrijk
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Capitole
Gent
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
De Warande
Turnhout
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
C.C. Gildhof
Tielt
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
vrijdag 16 april 2010
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
lucretia van der vloot | soulcabaret
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Jan Tervaert, Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Posttheater, Arnhem
zaterdag 17 april 2010
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Parkgebouw, Rijssen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Daniël Arends
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Ernesto & Marcellino en Wilfried Finkers
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
Guido Weijers - Axestos
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Jurk! - twitterconcert
Paradiso, Amsterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Eendracht, Gemert
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Chassé Theater, Breda
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
BREStheater, Brielle
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
G.C. De Markthallen, Herk-De-Stad
zondag 18 april 2010
16:00
Comedytrain - Echt Gebeurd
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
maandag 19 april 2010
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 20 april 2010
Daniël Arends
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
eric van sauers | ridder
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Kamagurka
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
woensdag 21 april 2010
20:00
Cabarestafette
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg, Kortrijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Wouter Deprez
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
donderdag 22 april 2010
Bart Chabot / Jan Mulder / Remco Campert
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Cameretten Finaletournee 2009
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
Daniël Arends
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Capitole, Gent
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Warande, Turnhout
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Gildhof, Tielt
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Diligentia, Den Haag