Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
C.C. Het Gasthuis
Aarschot
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Idea
Soest
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Flint
Amersfoort
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
C.C. De Meent
Alsemberg
Diligentia
Den Haag
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Flint
Amersfoort
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. Nova
Wetteren
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
Cultura
Ede
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
dinsdag 25 mei 2010
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Kommil Foo
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Javier Guzman
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
woensdag 26 mei 2010
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Javier Guzman
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hete vrede
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Posttheater, Arnhem
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Cabarestafette
Parktheater, Eindhoven
donderdag 27 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Het Gasthuis, Aarschot
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries | kaka passa (dernière)
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Idea, Soest
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Flint, Amersfoort
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
De Nieuwe Snaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
vrijdag 28 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Meent, Alsemberg
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Diligentia, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer | mans genoeg
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Flint, Amersfoort
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Musis, Arnhem
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zaterdag 29 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Nova, Wetteren
20:00
Wakker in de stad
Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Cultura, Ede
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zondag 30 mei 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
maandag 31 mei 2010
20:00
Kees Torn
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
dinsdag 01 juni 2010
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Van Houts en de Ket - Van Hunebed tot Hyves
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Musis, Arnhem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse