Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Groene Engel
Oss
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Musis
Arnhem
Posttheater
Arnhem
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
BREStheater
Brielle
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater De Veste
Delft
Diligentia
Den Haag
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Reggehof
Goor
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Spant!
Bussum
donderdag 01 april 2010
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Groene Engel, Oss
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Vos & Vogels, Marmot met appeltaart
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
vrijdag 02 april 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Musis, Arnhem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Posttheater, Arnhem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Diligentia, Den Haag
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Ellen Dikker
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
zaterdag 03 april 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
kamps en kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
BREStheater, Brielle
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Hete vrede
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
maandag 05 april 2010
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 06 april 2010
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater De Veste, Delft
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
woensdag 07 april 2010
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Reggehof, Goor
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans genoeg
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
donderdag 08 april 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
00:00
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de nacht...
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaretfestival
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Daniël Arends
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Muze, Noordwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden - SCHWALBE
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
vrijdag 09 april 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
ellen dikker | fjord
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Spant!, Bussum