Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schuur
Haarlem
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Domijnen
Sittard
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Filmhuis Zevenaar
Zevenaar
Diligentia
Den Haag
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Posttheater
Arnhem
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
00:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Diligentia
Den Haag
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Domijnen
Sittard
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Chassé Theater
Breda
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
00:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Spant!
Bussum
dinsdag 04 december 2018
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles!
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Stefano Keizers - Erg Heel
Schuur, Haarlem
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Ali B - Koorts
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE
Diligentia, Den Haag
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
De Domijnen, Sittard
woensdag 05 december 2018
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED
Theater Kikker, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen
Theater De Veste, Delft
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Jörgen Raumann Schudden aan die boom
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Arie Vuyk - Oudejaarsconference
Filmhuis Zevenaar, Zevenaar
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 06 december 2018
Thomas Acda - Motel
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Martijn Kardol - Bang
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
De Gestampte Meisjes / Maya van As - Ballen 2.0
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED
Theater Kikker, Utrecht
Louise Korthals - Alles is er
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Theater De Veste, Delft
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef
Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Ali B - Koorts
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Arie & Silvester - Wie?!
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech!
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Victor Luis van Es - Stille Strijd
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
PURPER’s Passie
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:15
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Patrick Laureij
Posttheater, Arnhem
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Sounds Niets te verliezen
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles!
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
00:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Janus
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE
Diligentia, Den Haag
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:15
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Tineke Schouten - Highlights
De Domijnen, Sittard
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Matroesjka - Brainwash
Chassé Theater, Breda
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
vrijdag 07 december 2018
Janneke de Bijl - Zonder zin kan het ook
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Kasper van der Laan - Gewapend karton
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
Max van den Burg - Paasbest
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Purper - Purper's Passie
Veluvine, Nunspeet
Tineke Schouten - Highlights
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
00:00
Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Thijs Kemperink - Bonje
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Theater De Veste, Delft
Matroesjka - Brainwash
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Ali B - Koorts
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Spant!, Bussum