Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom
Oosterhout
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
14:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Diligentia
Den Haag
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
C.C. De Valkaart
Beernem
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Cultura
Ede
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
Singer Theater
Laren
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
zaterdag 06 maart 2010
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom, Oosterhout
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Daniël Arends
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
zondag 07 maart 2010
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Kasper van Kooten
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
14:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
maandag 08 maart 2010
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Frits Sissing / Trudy Labij / Syb van de Ploeg -
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
dinsdag 09 maart 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Acda en de Munnik
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklaas
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
woensdag 10 maart 2010
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Acda en de Munnik
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Hete vrede
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Daniël Arends
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
donderdag 11 maart 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Comedytrain
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Dedication
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ronald Goedemondt
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Hete vrede
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Veste, Delft
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Muze, Noordwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
vrijdag 12 maart 2010
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Flint, Amersfoort
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Posttheater, Arnhem
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Valkaart, Beernem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Veste, Delft
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cultura, Ede
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Javier Guzman
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
Dedication
Singer Theater, Laren
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Hete vrede
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Silverster Zwaneveld - Silverster Alone
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Trefpunt, Warmond