Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
15:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
16:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Spant!
Bussum
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Figi Theater
Zeist
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
C.C. Stroud
Putten
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Theater De Cirkel
Heemskerk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Reehorst
Ede
Theater De Omval
Diemen
C.C. Blankenberge
Blankenberge
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Kaekelaar
Schoten
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
C.C. De Mol
Lier
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
14:30
Koetshuis
Hulshorst
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
woensdag 10 februari 2010
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Hete vrede
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
15:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
16:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:15
Bert Kruismans - België voor beginners
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
donderdag 11 februari 2010
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Jandino Asporaat
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hete vrede
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Spant!, Bussum
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
vrijdag 12 februari 2010
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Figi Theater, Zeist
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Hete vrede
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
C.C. Stroud, Putten
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Cirkel, Heemskerk
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Reehorst, Ede
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Blankenberge, Blankenberge
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
19:45
André Manuel
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Acda en de Munnik
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
zaterdag 13 februari 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Kaekelaar, Schoten
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Posttheater, Arnhem
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Flint, Amersfoort
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Peter Faber met Caveman
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
zondag 14 februari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
14:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Koetshuis, Hulshorst
maandag 15 februari 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
dinsdag 16 februari 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Theater De Veste, Delft