Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Schakel
Gilze
Het Klooster
Woerden
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
BREStheater
Brielle
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
C.C. Brasschaat
Brasschaat
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Flint
Amersfoort
Hoftheater
Raalte
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
20:15
Zalencentrum De Lockhorst
Sliedrecht
Boulevard Zandvoort
Zandvoort
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Zaantheater
Zaandam
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Moira
Utrecht
Munttheater
Weert
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Toegift
Den Hoorn
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Het Klooster
Woerden
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Markant Uden
Uden
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
vrijdag 13 november 2009
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
De Schakel, Gilze
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Klooster, Woerden
Schudden - Ruis
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
LoungeM Comedy Sake
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
zaterdag 14 november 2009
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
BREStheater, Brielle
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
Schudden - Ruis
C.C. Brasschaat, Brasschaat
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. De Kei, Reusel
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Flint, Amersfoort
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Hoftheater, Raalte
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hard Gras on Tour
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Flamingo's in de polder
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg - Brommers kiek'n (Reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Freek de Jonge
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
21:00
Pieter Derks - Waan
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Zalencentrum De Lockhorst, Sliedrecht
zondag 15 november 2009
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Boulevard Zandvoort, Zandvoort
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
maandag 16 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
dinsdag 17 november 2009
Freek de Jonge
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Theo Nijland / Mijn leven als - Theo Nijland, een
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten - Mannen, het allerb
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Zaantheater, Zaandam
woensdag 18 november 2009
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Cabarestafette
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
iPoetry
Moira, Utrecht
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Munttheater, Weert
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
The Casualties of Memory - Dansgroep Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Schudden - Ruis
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten - Mannen, het allerb
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Anuar
Theater De Veste, Delft
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Arie Koomen
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Zaantheater, Zaandam
donderdag 19 november 2009
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:30
Samba Schutte, Je Maintiendrai
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication (Reprise)
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Toegift, Den Hoorn
20:15
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Diligentia, Den Haag
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Hete vrede
Het Klooster, Woerden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Markant Uden, Uden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen