Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
15:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
CK Theater
Roermond
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
21:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
De Reehorst
Ede
De Cammeleur
Dongen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
G.C. Spikkerelle
Avelgem
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
zaterdag 27 februari 2010
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Hete vrede
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
21:00
Nacht van Cabaret
Theater De Veste, Delft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zondag 28 februari 2010
14:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
16:00
Maarten van Roozendaal solo
Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
15:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal / Jeffrey Spalburg / Rou?
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
maandag 01 maart 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 02 maart 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Nike
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Dedication
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
woensdag 03 maart 2010
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Nike
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
donderdag 04 maart 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
20:15
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Daniël Arends
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Hete vrede
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Begijn le Bleu
CK Theater, Roermond
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Theater De Veste, Delft
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
vrijdag 05 maart 2010
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Guido Weijers
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Acda en de Munnik
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Hete vrede
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Daniël Arends
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Arie Koomen en Willem Alkema - Rammstadt
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
21:00
Veerle Malschaert
So What!, Gouda
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Reehorst, Ede
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
De Cammeleur, Dongen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
BREStheater, Brielle
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Spikkerelle, Avelgem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam