Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
16:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Capitole
Gent
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
De Warande
Turnhout
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater De Omval
Diemen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Chassé Theater
Breda
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
21:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Djoelen
Oud-Turnhout
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
P3
Purmerend
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Posttheater
Arnhem
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Flint
Amersfoort
16:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
zaterdag 08 mei 2010
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
zondag 09 mei 2010
20:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda
16:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
maandag 10 mei 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Capitole, Gent
dinsdag 11 mei 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
woensdag 12 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Markant Uden, Uden
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Warande, Turnhout
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Veste, Delft
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
donderdag 13 mei 2010
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Chassé Theater, Breda
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Droog Brood | een frisse wind
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
vrijdag 14 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Kommil Foo
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Chassé Theater, Breda
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
21:00
Hakim
J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Gijs Nillissen & Michiel Peereboom
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:30
Droog Brood
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maaspoort, Venlo
zaterdag 15 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Speelman & Speelman
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
Pieter Jouke & Ronald Snijders
Werftheater, Utrecht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
P3, Purmerend
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Karin Bruers - Bruers for president
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hete vrede
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hardcore Comedy
Posttheater, Arnhem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:15
Droog Brood - EEN FRISSE WIND
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten met Daar werd wat groots verr
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
zondag 16 mei 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Flint, Amersfoort
16:00
Comedytrain - Echt Gebeurd
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
maandag 17 mei 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer