Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Reggehof
Goor
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Spant!
Bussum
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
CK Theater
Roermond
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
C.C. Zomerloos
Gistel
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
C.C. De Werft
Geel
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Weijer
Boxmeer
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Cultura
Ede
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
woensdag 07 april 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Flint, Amersfoort
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Reggehof, Goor
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans genoeg
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
donderdag 08 april 2010
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden - SCHWALBE
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Daniël Arends
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Finalisten Leids Cabaretfestival
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
00:00
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de nacht...
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Muze, Noordwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
vrijdag 09 april 2010
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Anuar met Ongeremd
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Spant!, Bussum
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
ellen dikker | fjord
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
CK Theater, Roermond
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Zomerloos, Gistel
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. De Werft, Geel
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
zaterdag 10 april 2010
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Begijn le Bleu
Cultura, Ede
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
zondag 11 april 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers - Heaven By Storm
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam