Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Capitole
Gent
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
21:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Capitole
Gent
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
G.C. De Zoerla
Westerlo
C.C. Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
Capitole
Gent
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
21:00
So What!
Gouda
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
C.C. De Mol
Lier
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
C.C. De Kimpel
Bilzen
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Figi Theater
Zeist
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
woensdag 28 april 2010
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
20:15
Wouter Depres met Je zal alles worden
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
donderdag 29 april 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
Claudia de Breij
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
21:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
vrijdag 30 april 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
G.C. De Zoerla, Westerlo
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Maasmechelen, Maasmechelen
zaterdag 01 mei 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
zondag 02 mei 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
maandag 03 mei 2010
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
dinsdag 04 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
woensdag 05 mei 2010
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
donderdag 06 mei 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Hete vrede
Chassé Theater, Breda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Flint, Amersfoort
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
vrijdag 07 mei 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
20:15
Alfred van den Heuvel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Cabarestafette
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
21:00
De Hyena's
So What!, Gouda
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken - Cesar Zuiderwijk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. De Mol, Lier
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk met Dat moet meneer Van Merwijk
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Speelman & Speelman
De Pul, Uden
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kimpel, Bilzen
zaterdag 08 mei 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Figi Theater, Zeist
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem