Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Bon theater
Medemblik
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Capitole
Gent
De Cultuurwerf
Vlissingen
De Eendracht
Gemert
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Partycentrum De Meijert
Mijdrecht
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Singer Theater
Laren
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Capitole
Gent
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
C.C. Berchem
Berchem
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Capitole
Gent
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Markant Uden
Uden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Capitole
Gent
21:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
vrijdag 23 april 2010
Youp van 't Hek
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Spant!, Bussum
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Begijn le Bleu
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:30
Alkemade en Bloemen - Wij willen ook naar huis
Werftheater, Utrecht
zaterdag 24 april 2010
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Daniël Arends
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Bon theater, Medemblik
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Capitole, Gent
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Cultuurwerf, Vlissingen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Eendracht, Gemert
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Freek de Jonge
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Partycentrum De Meijert, Mijdrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Singer Theater, Laren
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
20:00
Freek de Jonge
Tivoli, Utrecht
20:30
Alkemade en Bloemen - Wij willen ook naar huis
Werftheater, Utrecht
zondag 25 april 2010
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Capitole, Gent
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
maandag 26 april 2010
Daniël Arends
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Jörgen Raymann
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
dinsdag 27 april 2010
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Daniël Arends
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Veste, Delft
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
woensdag 28 april 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Berchem, Berchem
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Capitole, Gent
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Claudia de Breij
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Markant Uden, Uden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Wouter Depres met Je zal alles worden
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
donderdag 29 april 2010
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
21:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Claudia de Breij
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend