Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
Bibliotheektheater
Rotterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Paard
Den Haag
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Flint
Amersfoort
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Zaantheater
Zaandam
21:30
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
20:30
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
donderdag 10 april 2008
Bas Marée / Johan Hoogeboom
Werftheater, Utrecht
vrijdag 11 april 2008
20:15
Plien en Bianca
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Jandino Asporaat
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Daniël Arends
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Claudia de Breij
Diligentia, Den Haag
zaterdag 12 april 2008
Vrouw Holland
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Rick Lorenzo Dros
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Hetty Heyting
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Daniël Arends
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Claudia de Breij
Diligentia, Den Haag
Anuar
Bibliotheektheater, Rotterdam
zondag 13 april 2008
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Micha Wertheim
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Spant!, Bussum
maandag 14 april 2008
Jörgen Raymann
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Herman Finkers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 15 april 2008
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Seth Gaaikema
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Herman Finkers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Arie en Silvester
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
woensdag 16 april 2008
20:30
Wouter Deprez
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Martijn Loerakker
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Herman Finkers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Metropool, Hengelo
Bert Visscher
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
donderdag 17 april 2008
20:30
Wouter Deprez
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Samba Schutte
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Roy Aernouts
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
CK Theater, Roermond
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden
Diligentia, Den Haag
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Eric van Sauers
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:15
Daniël Arends
Theater De Veste, Delft
Comedy Explosion
Paard, Den Haag
Bert Visscher
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
vrijdag 18 april 2008
Wouter Deprez
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Roy Aernouts
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
21:00
Enge Buren
Gigant, Apeldoorn
Droog Brood
Flint, Amersfoort
Bert Visscher
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Arie en Silvester
Theater De Veste, Delft
zaterdag 19 april 2008
Wouter Deprez
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Martijn Loerakker
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
De Lama's
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
De Lama's
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:30
Daniël Arends
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Cabarestafette
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
C3
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:30
Brokstukken
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Bert Visscher
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 20 april 2008
20:00
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
maandag 21 april 2008
20:30
Theo Maassen
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Plien en Bianca
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 22 april 2008
Theo Maassen
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Plien en Bianca
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Kees Torn / Mike Boddé / Onno Innemee
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Javier Guzman
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Hans Liberg
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
De Lama's
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Arie en Silvester
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
A Night of Comedy
Diligentia, Den Haag
woensdag 23 april 2008
20:15
Kommil Foo
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Hans Liberg
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Ernesto en Marcellino
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
De Lama's
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Comedy Explosion
Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:15
Arie en Silvester
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 24 april 2008
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Storm
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Pieter Derks
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Kommil Foo
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Hetty Heyting
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Enge Buren
De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Arie en Silvester
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
vrijdag 25 april 2008
20:15
Richard Groenendijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Pieter Derks
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Night Of The Comedy
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Najib Amhali
Zaantheater, Zaandam
21:30
Enge Buren
De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
20:30
Cabaret
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
Alkemade en Bloemen
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Adje & Theo
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
zaterdag 26 april 2008
20:15
Reinder van der Naalt
Diligentia, Den Haag