Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Markant Uden
Uden
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Flint
Amersfoort
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Groene Engel
Oss
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Musis
Arnhem
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
zaterdag 27 maart 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Guido Weijers - Axestos
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Bart Chabot / Jan Mulder / Remco Campert
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
zondag 28 maart 2010
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Freek de Jonge
Paard, Den Haag
maandag 29 maart 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
hommage aan rob chrispijn | amsterdams kleinkunst
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Acda en de Munnik
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
dinsdag 30 maart 2010
20:15
Wim Helsen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Jochen Otten
Theater De Veste, Delft
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Markant Uden, Uden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Anne en Goebbels, een confrontatie
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Acda en de Munnik
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
woensdag 31 maart 2010
20:15
Wim Helsen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Acda en de Munnik
Zaantheater, Zaandam
donderdag 01 april 2010
20:30
Vos & Vogels, Marmot met appeltaart
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Flint, Amersfoort
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Posttheater, Arnhem
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Diligentia, Den Haag
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Veste, Delft
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Groene Engel, Oss
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
vrijdag 02 april 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Diligentia, Den Haag
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Theater De Veste, Delft
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Chassé Theater, Breda
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Ellen Dikker
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Musis, Arnhem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
zaterdag 03 april 2010
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
kamps en kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Hete vrede
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein