Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Het Perron
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Boom
Boom
Diligentia
Den Haag
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Velinx
Tongeren
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
19:45
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Markant Uden
Uden
ACU
Utrecht
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
14:15
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
20:00
Prinsentuin
Leeuwarden
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
22:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
16:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
dinsdag 01 juni 2010
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
woensdag 02 juni 2010
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Hete vrede
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Night of Comedy - News of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Guido Weijers
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
donderdag 03 juni 2010
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Ronald Snijders - Verkeerde Benen
Het Perron, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Boom, Boom
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Diligentia, Den Haag
Guido Weijers
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hete vrede
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
vrijdag 04 juni 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Hete vrede
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Diligentia, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Comedytrain
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Velinx, Tongeren
20:30
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal
Werftheater, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
zaterdag 05 juni 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Chassé Theater, Breda
Night of Comedy - News of Comedy
Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Droog Brood
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
19:45
Patrick Neumann
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hete vrede
Markant Uden, Uden
Paul Merton
ACU, Utrecht
20:30
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal
Werftheater, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
zondag 06 juni 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
14:15
Patrick Neumann
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
20:00
Wakker in de stad
Prinsentuin, Leeuwarden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 07 juni 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Guido Weijers
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 08 juni 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
woensdag 09 juni 2010
22:00
Dolf Jansen - Uitslag
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Hete vrede
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
donderdag 10 juni 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Hete vrede
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
vrijdag 11 juni 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
zaterdag 12 juni 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
zondag 13 juni 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Dolf Jansen: Altijd Verder
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
16:00
Dolf Jansen
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
maandag 14 juni 2010
20:00
Buiten Bereik / Binnenste Buiten
Allicht, Nijmegen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
dinsdag 15 juni 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
woensdag 16 juni 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede