Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Posttheater
Arnhem
Pook
Oostknollendam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Speeldoos
Vught
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
16:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Capitole
Gent
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Markant Uden
Uden
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
De Warande
Turnhout
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Chassé Theater
Breda
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
21:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:30
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Posttheater
Arnhem
P3
Purmerend
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
zaterdag 08 mei 2010
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Posttheater, Arnhem
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Pook, Oostknollendam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Nilgün Yerli | de adem van eva | dernière
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Kees Torn
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Figi Theater, Zeist
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Diligentia, Den Haag
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Speeldoos, Vught
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
zondag 09 mei 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda
16:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda
maandag 10 mei 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Capitole, Gent
dinsdag 11 mei 2010
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
woensdag 12 mei 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Veste, Delft
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Markant Uden, Uden
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Warande, Turnhout
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
donderdag 13 mei 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:30
Droog Brood | een frisse wind
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Chassé Theater, Breda
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
vrijdag 14 mei 2010
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
Gijs Nillissen & Michiel Peereboom
Werftheater, Utrecht
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Posttheater, Arnhem
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:30
Droog Brood
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Kommil Foo
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
21:00
Hakim
J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
zaterdag 15 mei 2010
20:30
Pieter Jouke & Ronald Snijders
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten met Daar werd wat groots verr
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Droog Brood - EEN FRISSE WIND
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Speelman & Speelman
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Hardcore Comedy
Posttheater, Arnhem
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
P3, Purmerend
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Hete vrede
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden