Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
16:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Capitole
Gent
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
De Warande
Turnhout
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Markant Uden
Uden
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Chassé Theater
Breda
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
21:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Djoelen
Oud-Turnhout
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Flint
Amersfoort
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
P3
Purmerend
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
zaterdag 08 mei 2010
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Ernst van der Pasch - laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 09 mei 2010
20:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda
16:30
Roel Meijvis
Chassé Theater, Breda
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
maandag 10 mei 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Capitole, Gent
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
dinsdag 11 mei 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
woensdag 12 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Warande, Turnhout
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Markant Uden, Uden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Veste, Delft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Zaantheater, Zaandam
donderdag 13 mei 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Chassé Theater, Breda
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Droog Brood | een frisse wind
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 14 mei 2010
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Chassé Theater, Breda
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
21:00
Hakim
J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
20:15
Kommil Foo
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Droog Brood
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:30
Gijs Nillissen & Michiel Peereboom
Werftheater, Utrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
zaterdag 15 mei 2010
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Chassé Theater, Breda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Karin Bruers - Bruers for president
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Flint, Amersfoort
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hete vrede
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
P3, Purmerend
Hardcore Comedy
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Speelman & Speelman
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem