Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Podium Hardenberg
Hardenberg
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
C.C. Cromwiel
Steenbergen
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
Musis
Arnhem
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Theater Kulturhus
Borne
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
maandag 15 maart 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Acda en de Munnik
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
dinsdag 16 maart 2010
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Chassé Theater, Breda
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Acda en de Munnik
Agnietenhof, Tiel
woensdag 17 maart 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Chassé Theater, Breda
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Podium Hardenberg, Hardenberg
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
donderdag 18 maart 2010
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
20:15
Van Houts en de Ket
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
vrijdag 19 maart 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
C.C. Cromwiel, Steenbergen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
20:15
Kamps en Kamps met Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Comedytrain
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Steiger, Menen
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Musis, Arnhem
zaterdag 20 maart 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Kulturhus, Borne
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Ernesto en Marcellino / Wilfried Finkers
Dok6, Panningen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Begijn le Bleu, Flamingo's in de polder
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
zondag 21 maart 2010
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Parktheater, Eindhoven