Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Markant Uden
Uden
Markant Uden
Uden
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Chassé Theater
Breda
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Markant Uden
Uden
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Munttheater
Weert
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Chassé Theater
Breda
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Singer Theater
Laren
Allevrindscafé Kerkzicht
Loosbroek
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:30
Het Front
Vroomshoop
Flint
Amersfoort
Chassé Theater
Breda
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Het Plein
Den Haag
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Reehorst
Ede
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Markant Uden
Uden
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
21:00
Koornbeurs
Delft
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Meerpaal
Dronten
woensdag 08 april 2009
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen met Boedel
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen met Boedel
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Footloose
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Markant Uden, Uden
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Markant Uden, Uden
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Cabarestafette
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
donderdag 09 april 2009
Pieter Derks - Waan
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Chassé Theater, Breda
Footloose
Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag
20:15
Speelman & Speelman
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens (reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
Roy Aernouts - Alles Altijd en Overal
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Markant Uden, Uden
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Munttheater, Weert
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
vrijdag 10 april 2009
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Anuar - Ongeremd
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Chassé Theater, Breda
John Buijsman - BUK
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Footloose
Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Diligentia, Den Haag
Harry Glotzbach - Pura Vida
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens (reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Pieter Derks - Waan
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Singer Theater, Laren
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Allevrindscafé Kerkzicht, Loosbroek
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Jaap Mulder
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
21:00
De Tunes
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
Vrouw Holland - Het beste van...
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Bas Birker / Tom Sligting
J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Roy Aernouts - Alles Altijd en Overal
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
zaterdag 11 april 2009
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Flint, Amersfoort
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Chassé Theater, Breda
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Het Plein, Den Haag
Footloose
Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Diligentia, Den Haag
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Silvester Zwaneveld
De Reehorst, Ede
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens (reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Anuar - Ongeremd
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè
Markant Uden, Uden
Pieter Derks - Waan
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 12 april 2009
Flootloose
Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
maandag 13 april 2009
20:15
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
dinsdag 14 april 2009
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
21:00
Ernst van der Pasch
Koornbeurs, Delft
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Theater De Veste, Delft
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
De Meerpaal, Dronten