Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Flint
Amersfoort
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
21:30
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Bibliotheektheater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
vrijdag 18 april 2008
20:15
Arie en Silvester
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Bert Visscher
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Droog Brood
Flint, Amersfoort
21:00
Enge Buren
Gigant, Apeldoorn
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Roy Aernouts
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Wouter Deprez
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zaterdag 19 april 2008
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Bert Visscher
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Brokstukken
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
C3
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:15
Cabarestafette
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Daniël Arends
Zaantheater, Zaandam
De Lama's
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
De Lama's
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:30
Martijn Loerakker
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Wouter Deprez
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zondag 20 april 2008
20:00
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
maandag 21 april 2008
Plien en Bianca
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Theo Maassen
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 22 april 2008
20:15
A Night of Comedy
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Arie en Silvester
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
De Lama's
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Hans Liberg
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Javier Guzman
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Kees Torn / Mike Boddé / Onno Innemee
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Plien en Bianca
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Theo Maassen
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
woensdag 23 april 2008
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Arie en Silvester
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Comedy Explosion
Gigant, Apeldoorn
De Lama's
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Ernesto en Marcellino
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Hans Liberg
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:15
Kommil Foo
De Maaspoort, Venlo
donderdag 24 april 2008
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Arie en Silvester
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Enge Buren
De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Hetty Heyting
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Kommil Foo
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:30
Pieter Derks
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Storm
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Spant!, Bussum
vrijdag 25 april 2008
20:15
Adje & Theo
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Alkemade en Bloemen
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Cabaret
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
21:30
Enge Buren
De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
Najib Amhali
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Night Of The Comedy
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:30
Pieter Derks
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Richard Groenendijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
zaterdag 26 april 2008
Alkemade en Bloemen
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Anuar
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:30
Arie Vuyk
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
C3
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eric Koller
Bibliotheektheater, Rotterdam
Jenny Arean
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Najib Amhali
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Reinder van der Naalt
Diligentia, Den Haag
zondag 27 april 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
maandag 28 april 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Theo Maassen
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
dinsdag 29 april 2008
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Richard Groenendijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Theo Maassen
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
woensdag 30 april 2008
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
donderdag 01 mei 2008
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
vrijdag 02 mei 2008
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Spant!, Bussum
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
C3
Theater De Veste, Delft
Comedy Explosion
Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
Enge Buren
Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Henk Rijckaert / Johan Goossens
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Roué Verveer
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
zaterdag 03 mei 2008
Bert Visscher
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Enge Buren
Iduna, Drachten
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Johan Goossens / Roemer van der Steeg
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Koller
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Kommil Foo
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Sara Kroos
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
zondag 04 mei 2008
20:15
Daniël Arends
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
maandag 05 mei 2008
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 06 mei 2008
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Najib Amhali
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:30
Sara Kroos
De Maaspoort, Venlo
woensdag 07 mei 2008
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Maarten van Roozendaal
Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo