Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Tivoli
Utrecht
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Paard
Den Haag
Lux
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Cultuurhuis De Klinker
Winschoten
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
zondag 10 februari 2008
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Tivoli, Utrecht
maandag 11 februari 2008
Najib Amhali
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 12 februari 2008
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Mylou Frencken
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Javier Guzman
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
woensdag 13 februari 2008
20:30
The Big Mo Impro Theatre Talk Show Surpris
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Olaf & Jasper
Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Klaas van der Eerden
Patronaat, Haarlem
20:15
Karin Bruers
Theater De Veste, Delft
21:00
Club Comedy
Patronaat, Haarlem
donderdag 14 februari 2008
Sara Kroos
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Kommil Foo
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Javier Guzman
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Daniël Arends
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Comedy Explosion
Paard, Den Haag
Comedy Explosion
Lux, Nijmegen
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Arie en Silvester
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Andre Manuel
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Amar
Diligentia, Den Haag
vrijdag 15 februari 2008
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Purper
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Patrick Meijer
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Niet Schieten!
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Najib Amhali
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jörgen Raymann
Cultuurhuis De Klinker, Winschoten
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zaterdag 16 februari 2008
20:30
Patrick Meijer
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Najib Amhali
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Jenny Arean
Diligentia, Den Haag
maandag 18 februari 2008
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten en Erik van Muiswinkel
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 19 februari 2008
20:15
Sara Kroos
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Karin Bruers
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
woensdag 20 februari 2008
20:00
Van Houts en de Ket
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Sara Kroos
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Jetty Mathurin
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Geen Familie / Op Sterk Water
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Ellen Dikker / Nina de la Croix
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Droog Brood
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Daniël Arends
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Comedytrain
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
donderdag 21 februari 2008
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Sara Kroos
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Ronald Goedemondt
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Jacqueline Kerkhof
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Howard Komproe
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
vrijdag 22 februari 2008
20:15
Vincent Bijlo
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Sara Kroos
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Purper
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Jacqueline Kerkhof
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Cabaret
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
zaterdag 23 februari 2008
20:30
Tournee 2
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Sara Kroos
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Purper
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Menno Nicolai
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Martijn Oosterhuis
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Karin Bruers
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Carolien Borgers / Jeffrey Spalburg
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
C3
Spant!, Bussum
zondag 24 februari 2008
20:15
Gerard van Maasakker
Spant!, Bussum
dinsdag 26 februari 2008
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Reinder van der Naalt
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Op sterk water
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Ernesto en Marcellino
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Bert Visscher
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
woensdag 27 februari 2008
20:00
Bert Visscher
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 28 februari 2008
20:00
Herman Finkers: Na de pauze
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Hendrick-Jan de Stuntman
Theater De Veste, Delft
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Eric Koller
CK Theater, Roermond
20:30
Dorine Wiersma
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Comedy Explosion
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Bert Visscher
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
vrijdag 29 februari 2008
20:30
Roué Verveer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Richard Groenendijk
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Maarten Willemse / Thomas Platzer
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Bert Visscher
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
zaterdag 01 maart 2008
20:15
Vincent Bijlo
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
21:00
Nacht van het cabaret
Theater De Veste, Delft