Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Plan-2
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
18:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Lucky
Rijssen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
maandag 17 december 2007
20:30
Hakim & Omar
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
dinsdag 18 december 2007
20:15
Bert Visscher
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Dolf Jansen
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Finalisten
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Op sterk water
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Schudden
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Sjaak Bral
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
woensdag 19 december 2007
20:30
Bas Voets
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Bert Visscher
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Ernst van der Pasch
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Guido Weijers
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
donderdag 20 december 2007
20:00
Adje & Theo
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Bert Visscher
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Eric van Sauers
Theater De Veste, Delft
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Mirco
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Niet Schieten!
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Plien en Bianca
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Sara Kroos
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
vrijdag 21 december 2007
20:00
Christmas At Tiffany's
Plan-2, Eindhoven
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Katinka Polderman
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Plien en Bianca
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Rop Janze
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
zaterdag 22 december 2007
20:30
Rop Janze
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
zondag 23 december 2007
18:30
Marokko Fonds Benefiet Gala
Paradiso, Amsterdam
maandag 24 december 2007
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival deel 1
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
donderdag 27 december 2007
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Dolf Jansen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
vrijdag 28 december 2007
20:30
Schudden
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Diligentia, Den Haag
zaterdag 29 december 2007
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Diligentia, Den Haag
zondag 30 december 2007
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Diligentia, Den Haag
maandag 31 december 2007
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Diligentia, Den Haag
donderdag 03 januari 2008
20:15
Anne Jan Toonstra
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Erris van Ginkel / Max van den Burg
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
vrijdag 04 januari 2008
20:30
Hakim Traïda en Omar Ahaddaf
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Ronald Goedemondt
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
zaterdag 05 januari 2008
20:00
Adje & Theo
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Culture Comedy Award
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Hakim Traïda en Omar Ahaddaf
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Richard Groenendijk
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
maandag 07 januari 2008
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Schudden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 08 januari 2008
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Schudden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
woensdag 09 januari 2008
21:00
Comedy Explosion
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Jandino Asporaat / Roy Arnouts
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Jennifer Evenhuis / Paulien Cornelisse
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
NUHR
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Reinder van der Naalt
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
donderdag 10 januari 2008
20:30
Carolien Borgers
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Daniël Arends
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn / Martin van Dijk
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
NUHR
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Van Houts en de Ket
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Zangzaad
Musis, Arnhem
vrijdag 11 januari 2008
20:30
Berry Lussenburg
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Marjolein Meijers
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Najib Amhali
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Niet Schieten!
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Van Houts en de Ket
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
zaterdag 12 januari 2008
20:30
Berry Lussenburg
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Niet Schieten!
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Reijn en Goed
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Sara Kroos
Spant!, Bussum
zondag 13 januari 2008
20:30
Daphne Questro en Peter Nilsson
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
dinsdag 15 januari 2008
20:00
Eric van Sauers
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Veldhuis & Kemper
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Vliegende Panters
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 16 januari 2008
20:15
Andre Manuel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Comedy Explosion
Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Eric van Sauers
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Javier Guzman: Delirium
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Sara Kroos
Metropool, Hengelo
20:15
Speelman & Speelman
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
The Big Mo Impro Theatre Talk Show Surpris
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Vliegende Panters
Theater De Veste, Delft
donderdag 17 januari 2008
20:00
Boom Chicago
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Comedy Explosion
Lucky, Rijssen
20:15
Jochen Otten
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Op sterk water
CK Theater, Roermond
20:30
Sara Kroos
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Wieke Garcia
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
vrijdag 18 januari 2008
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:30
Kommil Foo
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Murth Mossel
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Reijn en Goed
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Van Houts en de Ket
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Vrouw Holland
Diligentia, Den Haag