Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Bloomingdale
Bloemendaal
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
22:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Expohal Rijswijk
Rijswijk
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Expohal Rijswijk
Rijswijk
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Expohal Rijswijk
Rijswijk
Lux
Nijmegen
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:15
Expohal Rijswijk
Rijswijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Chassé Theater
Breda
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
19:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Podium Neede
Neede
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
vrijdag 06 juni 2008
Bert Visscher
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:30
C3: 3D
Chassé Theater, Breda
zaterdag 07 juni 2008
Bert Visscher
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
maandag 09 juni 2008
Najib Amhali
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
dinsdag 10 juni 2008
Bert Visscher
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Najib Amhali
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
woensdag 11 juni 2008
Bert Visscher
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
donderdag 12 juni 2008
Bert Visscher
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
vrijdag 13 juni 2008
Bert Visscher
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
zaterdag 14 juni 2008
Bert Visscher
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
donderdag 19 juni 2008
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Diligentia, Den Haag
vrijdag 20 juni 2008
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Diligentia, Den Haag
zaterdag 21 juni 2008
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Diligentia, Den Haag
vrijdag 22 augustus 2008
Brigitte Kaandorp / Cor Bakker
Bloomingdale, Bloemendaal
donderdag 04 september 2008
20:30
Wim Helsen
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
vrijdag 05 september 2008
20:30
Katinka Polderman
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
22:00
Yes Gouda Jazz
So What!, Gouda
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
zaterdag 06 september 2008
20:30
Katinka Polderman
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
zondag 07 september 2008
Hans Teeuwen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Doug Stanhope
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
maandag 08 september 2008
Doug Stanhope
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
dinsdag 09 september 2008
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
woensdag 10 september 2008
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
donderdag 11 september 2008
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Theater De Veste, Delft
Manie! Manie! (Heideroosjes)
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Hans Teeuwen
Diligentia, Den Haag
vrijdag 12 september 2008
20:30
Andre Manuel
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Guido Weijers
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Manie! Manie! (Heideroosjes)
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zaterdag 13 september 2008
20:30
Andre Manuel
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Manie! Manie! (Heideroosjes)
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
dinsdag 16 september 2008
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
woensdag 17 september 2008
20:30
Olaf en Jasper
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Plien en Bianca
Theater De Veste, Delft
Hans Teeuwen
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
donderdag 18 september 2008
20:30
Olaf en Jasper
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Plien en Bianca
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Hans Teeuwen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Hard Gras
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Expohal Rijswijk, Rijswijk
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Chassé Theater, Breda
vrijdag 19 september 2008
20:30
Micha Wertheim
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Murth Mossel
Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Hans Teeuwen
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Expohal Rijswijk, Rijswijk
Manie! Manie! (Heideroosjes)
De Stenge, Heinkenszand
zaterdag 20 september 2008
Manie! Manie! (Heideroosjes)
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Micha Wertheim
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Jetty Mathurin
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Hard Gras
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Expohal Rijswijk, Rijswijk
maandag 22 september 2008
Hard Gras
Lux, Nijmegen
dinsdag 23 september 2008
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
woensdag 24 september 2008
20:30
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Theater De Veste, Delft
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Ashton Brothers
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 25 september 2008
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Hard Gras
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Maarten van Roozendaal
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Hans Teeuwen
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:15
Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Expohal Rijswijk, Rijswijk
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Diligentia, Den Haag
vrijdag 26 september 2008
Najib Amhali
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Hard Gras
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Hassan's Angels
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Droog Brood - De kip met de gouden enkels
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Hans Teeuwen
Chassé Theater, Breda
zaterdag 27 september 2008
Najib Amhali
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Jaap Mulder
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
19:30
Pieter Tiddens
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Manie! Manie! (Heideroosjes)
Podium Neede, Neede
Hard Gras
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
zondag 28 september 2008
20:30
Groninger Studenten Cabaret Festival
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Hard Gras
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Hans Teeuwen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
maandag 29 september 2008
20:30
Groninger Studenten Cabaret Festival
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Hard Gras
Meervaart, Amsterdam
dinsdag 30 september 2008
20:30
Jacqueline Kerkhof
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Hans Teeuwen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Hard Gras
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
woensdag 01 oktober 2008
20:30
Jacqueline Kerkhof
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
De Bloeiende Maagden
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jan Jaap van der Wal
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam