Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
So What!
Gouda
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
't Zand
Maarssen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
C.C. De Beuk
Kortemark
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Speeldoos
Vught
Diligentia
Den Haag
Het Wapen van Wanroy
Wanroij
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Singer Theater
Laren
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater Dongepark
Dongen
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Singer Theater
Laren
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Singer Theater
Laren
Chassé Theater
Breda
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
vrijdag 06 november 2009
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Schudden - Ruis
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Jörgen Raymann
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Ninzostand up comedy & music night
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Freek de Jonge
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Martijn Koning / Peter Pannekoek
So What!, Gouda
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Geen Familie - Help Ons
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Dedication
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Hard Gras on Tour
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Guido Weijers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
zaterdag 07 november 2009
Schudden - Ruis
't Zand, Maarssen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Hard Gras on Tour
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Beuk, Kortemark
20:30
Tok Tok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Dedication
De Speeldoos, Vught
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Diligentia, Den Haag
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Het Wapen van Wanroy, Wanroij
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Concordia, Enschede
Guido Weijers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Dongepark, Dongen
21:00
Brokstukken - Rode dwerg
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
zondag 08 november 2009
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
maandag 09 november 2009
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
Freek de Jonge
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
dinsdag 10 november 2009
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
Dedication
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Theater De Veste, Delft
Hete vrede
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
woensdag 11 november 2009
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Maarten van Roozendaal e.a. - En noem het maar vri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Guido Weijers
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
donderdag 12 november 2009
20:30
Nina de la Croix, Alles kan kapot
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Schudden - Ruis
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Freek de Jonge
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Dedication
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Guido Weijers
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam