Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
21:00
013
Tilburg
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
donderdag 15 mei 2008
20:30
Wouter Deprez
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Enge Buren
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Jeroen Bouwhuis: Thuis!
Chassé Theater, Breda
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
Herman van Veen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
C3
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
vrijdag 16 mei 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:15
Javier Guzman
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Kristel Zweers
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Ashton Brothers
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Jochem Myjer
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Jochem Myjer
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Herman van Veen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
zaterdag 17 mei 2008
20:00
Andre Manuel & De Ketterse Fanfare
Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Ellen Dikker
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Kristel Zweers
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Enge Buren
Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Bert Visscher
Flint, Amersfoort
zondag 18 mei 2008
20:15
Herman van Veen
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Hetty Heyting
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
dinsdag 20 mei 2008
20:15
Karin Bloemen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 21 mei 2008
20:15
Karin Bloemen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Theater De Veste, Delft
Najib Amhali: Zorgt dat je er bij komt
Chassé Theater, Breda
donderdag 22 mei 2008
20:15
Karin Bloemen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Sara Kroos
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
21:00
Enge Buren
013, Tilburg
Pieter Derks
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Brokstukken / Intgeniep / Paulien Cornelisse
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Samba Schutte
Theater De Veste, Delft
Najib Amhali: Zorgt dat je er bij komt
Chassé Theater, Breda
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
vrijdag 23 mei 2008
Jörgen Raymann
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Claudia de Breij
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Roy Aernouts
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
21:00
Enge Buren
Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Tineke Schouten
Spant!, Bussum
De Lama's
Chassé Theater, Breda
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Droog Brood
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
zaterdag 24 mei 2008
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Kleinkunstkeuken De Kip
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Sjaak Bral
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Tineke Schouten
Spant!, Bussum
De Lama's
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Droog Brood
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
zondag 25 mei 2008
20:15
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Eric van Sauers
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Octavia
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
maandag 26 mei 2008
Reinder van der Naalt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Plien en Bianca
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
dinsdag 27 mei 2008
De Lama's
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Bert Visscher
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Reinder van der Naalt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Plien en Bianca
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Sara Kroos
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
25 jaar Hans Liberg
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Javier Guzman
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
woensdag 28 mei 2008
20:15
C3
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Bert Visscher
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:30
Ata
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Sara Kroos
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Eric van Sauers: Smulpapen
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Javier Guzman
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
donderdag 29 mei 2008
Bert Visscher
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Sara Kroos
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Eric van Sauers
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Herman van Veen - Nederlandse tournee
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Ata
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
vrijdag 30 mei 2008
20:30
Sjaak Bral
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Bert Visscher
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Claudia de Breij
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Sara Kroos
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Herman van Veen - Nederlandse tournee
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Anne Jan Toonstra
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Jörgen Raymann: Nummer 13866
Chassé Theater, Breda
zaterdag 31 mei 2008
20:30
Sjaak Bral
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Claudia de Breij
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht