Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Figi Theater
Zeist
Figi Theater
Zeist
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Klein Theater
Dinxperlo
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
22:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Munttheater
Weert
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Spiegeltent
Gouda
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Flint
Amersfoort
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
donderdag 19 maart 2009
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
vrijdag 20 maart 2009
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - Het Beste Van..
Figi Theater, Zeist
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
Figi Theater, Zeist
Sara Kroos - Bries
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:30
André Manuel - Voor God noch vaderland
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Markant Uden, Uden
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Footloose
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jörgen Raymann
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Sophie van Hoytema
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Schudden - Ruis
Diligentia, Den Haag
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Flint, Amersfoort
zaterdag 21 maart 2009
20:30
Hassan's Angels
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Markant Uden, Uden
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Begijn Le Bleu - Flamingo's in de Polder
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - dagbraken
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Koller
Klein Theater, Dinxperlo
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Schudden - Ruis
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - Het Beste Van..
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
22:00
Comedy Train Late Night
Luxor Live, Arnhem
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Footloose
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
zondag 22 maart 2009
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Munttheater, Weert
Jörgen Raymann
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Footloose
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
maandag 23 maart 2009
Onno Innemee - Wie heeft Onno Innemee vermoord?
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jörgen Raymann
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 24 maart 2009
Footloose
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:15
Alex Agnew - More Human than Human
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Sara Kroos - Bries
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
De Spiegeltent, Gouda
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Flint, Amersfoort
woensdag 25 maart 2009
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Footloose
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Koller
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
21:00
Comedy Explosion
Simplon, Groningen
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Theater De Veste, Delft