Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
Provadja
Alkmaar
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Cultura
Ede
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Scheltema Complex
Leiden
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
dinsdag 05 november 2013
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
woensdag 06 november 2013
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Eric Koller
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Lebbis
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Dolf Jansen
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater De Veste, Delft
Made in Belgium
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:30
Groninger Studenten Festival
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Arnhem Lacht, Open Mic comedy night
Posttheater, Arnhem
donderdag 07 november 2013
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
De Hyena's
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Wim Helsen
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Dolf Jansen
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:00
Daniël Arends
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Murth Mossel / Roué Verveer
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Made in Belgium
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
ANDRE MANUEL - BONZAAI !!!
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Thomas van Luyn's Smaakvol avondje uit
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Groninger Studenten Cabaret Festival - Try-out tou
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere gruwel
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Emilio Guzman: Een dunne dekmantel (try-out)
Podium 't Beest, Goes
vrijdag 08 november 2013
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip
Provadja, Alkmaar
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Hans Aarsman - De Aarsman Projectie
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:00
Guido Weijers - V
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Urbanus
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Micha Wertheim
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Wim Helsen
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Lebbis
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Katinka Polderman
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Daniël Arends
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Murth Mossel
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Made in Belgium
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
ANDRE MANUEL - BONZAAI !!!
Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Thomas van Luyn
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Anuar - Vastberaden
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
zaterdag 09 november 2013
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade
Cultura, Ede
20:00
Eric Koller
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Micha Wertheim
Figi Theater, Zeist
20:00
Wim Helsen
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Daniël Arends
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
Bon theater, Medemblik
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - REBEL
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
zondag 10 november 2013
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Daniël Arends
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
maandag 11 november 2013
20:00
Benefiet Pepijn
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 12 november 2013
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Wim Helsen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Daniël Arends
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Made in Belgium
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:30
Ali B Beken(d)t
Posttheater, Arnhem
woensdag 13 november 2013
Hans Dorrestijn
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Jochen Otten
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland
Scheltema Complex, Leiden
20:00
Wim Helsen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Dolf Jansen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Made in Belgium
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
ANDRE MANUEL - BONZAAI !!!
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen