Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Spant!
Bussum
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
De Schakel
Gilze
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
00:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
00:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
00:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Pook
Oostknollendam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Agnietenhof
Tiel
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
Figi Theater
Zeist
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
19:15
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
21:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Overasselt Theater
Overasselt
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Spant!
Bussum
Het Klooster
Woerden
Hoftheater
Raalte
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Muze
Noordwijk
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Theater RhederArt
Dieren
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Figi Theater
Zeist
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater De Molen
Beuningen
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
donderdag 06 december 2018
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Martijn Kardol - Bang
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Thomas Acda - Motel
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Sounds Niets te verliezen
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
PURPER’s Passie
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Victor Luis van Es - Stille Strijd
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
vrijdag 07 december 2018
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Spant!, Bussum
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Ali B - Koorts
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Jochen Otten - Troosten
De Schakel, Gilze
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
Kasper van der Laan - Gewapend karton
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Kees van Amstel - Een bang jongetje dat hele enge dingen doet
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech!
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier
Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Louise Korthals - Alles is er
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Tineke Schouten - Highlights
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Theater De Veste, Delft
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Patrick Laureij
Posttheater, Arnhem
Matroesjka - Brainwash
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jan Beuving - Rotatie
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles!
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Janneke de Bijl - Zonder zin kan het ook
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
00:00
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
00:00
Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
00:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Janus
Diligentia, Den Haag
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Nathalie Baartman - Breek
Pook, Oostknollendam
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Maartje & Kine - Vibrato
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Thijs Kemperink - Bonje
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
William Boeva - Reset
C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
Martijn Kardol - Bang
De Kleine Willem, Enschede
Dorine Wiersma - Gaan we katten?
Figi Theater, Zeist
Thomas Acda - Motel
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
19:15
Jacques Vermeire
Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:15
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel
Cultura, Ede
20:15
Fabian Franciscus - Vlafeest
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
Dok6, Panningen
20:15
Purper - Purper's Passie
Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:30
Fuad Hassen - Held
Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Max van den Burg - Paasbest
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
21:30
Jeroen Leenders - The Jeroen Leenders Experience
De Maaspoort, Venlo
zaterdag 08 december 2018
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is
Overasselt Theater, Overasselt
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Ali B - Koorts
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde
Spant!, Bussum
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich
Het Klooster, Woerden
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Hoftheater, Raalte
Jochen Otten - Troosten
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij
De Muze, Noordwijk
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Andermans veren Live! - Er Mag Zovéel Niet
Theater RhederArt, Dieren
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Arie & Silvester - Wie?!
Figi Theater, Zeist
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat
Theater De Molen, Beuningen
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2
Posttheater, Arnhem
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier
De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
Louise Korthals - Alles is er
Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Tineke Schouten - Highlights
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond