Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
16:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Werftheater
Utrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Werftheater
Utrecht
Bibliotheektheater
Rotterdam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
donderdag 27 maart 2008
20:15
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Acda en de Munnik
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Javier Guzman
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Droog Brood
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Theo Maassen
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:30
Arno van der Heyden
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Anuar
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
vrijdag 28 maart 2008
De Nieuwe Snaar
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Jetty Mathurin
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Anuar
Flint, Amersfoort
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Arie en Silvester
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Hans Liberg
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Tineke Schouten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman Finkers
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Acda en de Munnik
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Javier Guzman
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
cabaret
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Gino Sancti
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
zaterdag 29 maart 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman Finkers
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Javier Guzman
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Vrouw Holland
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Gerry Zakenvrouw / Johnny Hoogovens / S.T. Nelles
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
zondag 30 maart 2008
C3
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
16:00
Tineke Schouten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman Finkers
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Gerry Zakenvrouw / Johnny Hoogovens / S.T. Nelles
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
maandag 31 maart 2008
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 01 april 2008
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Reijn en Goed
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Karin Bloemen
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Droog Brood
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 02 april 2008
Micha Wertheim
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Droog Brood
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Klaas van der Eerden
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Plien en Bianca
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
De Open Dichtshow
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Chassé Theater, Breda
donderdag 03 april 2008
Amar
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Sara Kroos
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Plien en Bianca
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Dames voor na Vieren
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Brokstukken
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Jeroen Pater
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
vrijdag 04 april 2008
Nathalie Baartman
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jenny Arean
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Plien en Bianca
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Arie en Silvester
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Speelman & Speelman
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Jeroen Pater
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
zaterdag 05 april 2008
Ernesto en Marcellino
Martiniplaza, Groningen
Nathalie Baartman
Werftheater, Utrecht
Droog Brood
Bibliotheektheater, Rotterdam
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Arie en Silvester
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Kommil Foo
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Roué Verveer
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Michiel Peereboom
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Wouter Deprez
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Anuar/Jandino
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
zondag 06 april 2008
C3
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
19:00
Comedy Lounge
Melkweg, Amsterdam
maandag 07 april 2008
C3
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 08 april 2008
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Droog Brood
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Ashton Brothers
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Tineke Schouten
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:15
Arie en Silvester
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Vrouw Holland
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Britain's Best
Diligentia, Den Haag
woensdag 09 april 2008
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos
Flint, Amersfoort
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen