Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Cultuurhuis de Leest
Izegem
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:45
Volta
Amsterdam
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater De Veste
Delft
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
15:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:00
C.C. `t Schaliken
Herentals
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schuur
Haarlem
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:15
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Diligentia
Den Haag
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Casino Beringen
Beringen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
vrijdag 26 mei 2017
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Pieter Derks - Spot
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
William Boeva - Reset
Cultuurhuis de Leest, Izegem
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Sjaak Bral - De Moord op Blonde Dolly
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:45
Bart Melief / José Schuringa / Kachun Cheung / Rik Rottier / Tobi Kooi
Volta, Amsterdam
zaterdag 27 mei 2017
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man
Theater De Veste, Delft
André Manuel - De Onzen
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Kommil Foo - Schoft
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
Sjaak Bral - De Moord op Blonde Dolly
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Pieter Derks - Spot
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
15:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
René van Meurs / Roel C. Verburg
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:00
William Boeva - Reset
C.C. `t Schaliken, Herentals
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Martijn Koning
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Dok6, Panningen
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
zondag 28 mei 2017
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen
Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sjaak Bral - De Moord op Blonde Dolly
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
Bird & Sheep - Yakanuko
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
maandag 29 mei 2017
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:00
De Grote Improvisatieshow
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
20:15
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Tom Green
Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
dinsdag 30 mei 2017
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Theater De Veste, Delft
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Schuur, Haarlem
20:00
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:15
Jim Norton
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:30
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
woensdag 31 mei 2017
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Flint, Amersfoort
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Diligentia, Den Haag
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Kommil Foo - Schoft
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Pieter Derks - Spot
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Jim Norton
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
donderdag 01 juni 2017
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Theater De Veste, Delft
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Kommil Foo - Schoft
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Pieter Derks - Spot
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Caroline Sanders / Dario di Mango / Jeroen van Engelen / Punk / Raymon
De Kargadoor, Utrecht
vrijdag 02 juni 2017
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
Meervaart, Amsterdam
William Boeva - Reset
Casino Beringen, Beringen
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Pieter Derks - Spot
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht