Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Idea
Soest
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Dok6
Panningen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Agnietenhof
Tiel
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Cultura
Ede
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
C.C. Cromwiel
Steenbergen
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Cammeleur
Dongen
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Reehorst
Ede
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater Dongepark
Dongen
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
14:00
De Peppel
Zeist
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Chassé Theater
Breda
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
donderdag 26 november 2009
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Schudden - Ruis
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater Idea, Soest
Freek de Jonge
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Dok6, Panningen
Ronald Goedemondt
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hete vrede
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Bas Marée & Johan Hoogeboom / Roemer van der Steeg
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
vrijdag 27 november 2009
Jandino Asporaat
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Van Houts en de Ket - Achtelijker dan Dwars
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Cultura, Ede
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Schudden - Ruis
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Een Avondje Bergkamp
C.C. Cromwiel, Steenbergen
Dedication
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Daniël Arends
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Silvester
Dok6, Panningen
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
cabarestafette
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
zaterdag 28 november 2009
Van Houts en de Ket - Achtelijker dan Dwars
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Posttheater, Arnhem
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Cammeleur, Dongen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Schudden - Ruis
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge
De Reehorst, Ede
Guido Weijers
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dedication
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Hete vrede
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Daniël Arends
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Theater Dongepark, Dongen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:30
Daniël van Veen
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
21:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Dat moet meneer van Merwijk
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
zondag 29 november 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Chassé Theater, Breda
14:00
Kindertheater
De Peppel, Zeist
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
maandag 30 november 2009
Jörgen Raymann
Chassé Theater, Breda
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Goed zo Dorine!
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
dinsdag 01 december 2009
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Van Houts en de Ket - Achtelijker dan Dwars
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Chassé Theater, Breda
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard