Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
21:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Reggehof
Goor
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Singer Theater
Laren
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Diligentia
Den Haag
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
16:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
De Nieuwe KHL
Amsterdam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Musis
Arnhem
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
zaterdag 28 februari 2009
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Pieter Derks - Waan
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Theo Maassen -Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Iwein Jacobs
Theater De Veste, Delft
21:00
Menno Stam / Roel C. Verburg / Chris Silos
De Pit, Terneuzen
zondag 01 maart 2009
Jörgen Raymann
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - We moeten praten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
maandag 02 maart 2009
Jörgen Raymann
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
dinsdag 03 maart 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Guido Weijers
De Reggehof, Goor
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Wilminktheater, Enschede
woensdag 04 maart 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Guido Weijers
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Javier Guzman
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Olaf en Jasper
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 05 maart 2009
Claudia de Breij
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Mark van de Veerdonk
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Sjaak Bral
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Anuar
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Karin Bruers
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Van Houts en de Ket
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
A Night of Comedy met Arie Koomen
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Roué Verveer
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
vrijdag 06 maart 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Claudia de Breij
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Sjaak Bral
Singer Theater, Laren
Mark van de Veerdonk
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Bart van Liefland vs Jorgensen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Benjamin Herman Quartet / Jules Deelder
De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:15
Arno van der Heyden & het Klaver Vier Kwartet - Pu
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
zaterdag 07 maart 2009
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Mark van de Veerdonk
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Sjaak Bral
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Diligentia, Den Haag
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Koller
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Motel Westcoast Part 2 - Listen To The Music
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Micha Wertheim
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
zondag 08 maart 2009
Jörgen Raymann
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
16:30
Cafestival
Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Renee van Bavel
De Nieuwe KHL, Amsterdam
maandag 09 maart 2009
Jörgen Raymann
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Nieuw Amsterdam Live presenteert Kattenkwaad!
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:15
Comedytrain - theatertour
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
dinsdag 10 maart 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Guido Weijers
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Karin Bruers - Bruers for President
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
woensdag 11 maart 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Sjaak Bral
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Nathalie Baartman
Diligentia, Den Haag
donderdag 12 maart 2009
Tineke Schouten - Posi-tien
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Musis, Arnhem
Acda en de Munnik
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Guido Weijers
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jandino Asporaat
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Anuar
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Katinka Polderman
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard