Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Cultura
Ede
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Het Depot
Leuven
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Het Depot
Leuven
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Spant!
Bussum
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
14:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
15:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Flint
Amersfoort
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
CK Theater
Roermond
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
vrijdag 26 februari 2010
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Cultura, Ede
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Dedication
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
zaterdag 27 februari 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Spant!, Bussum
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Dedication
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Hete vrede
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
21:00
Nacht van Cabaret
Theater De Veste, Delft
zondag 28 februari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
14:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
15:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal / Jeffrey Spalburg / Rou?
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
16:00
Maarten van Roozendaal solo
Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
maandag 01 maart 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 02 maart 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Dedication
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Nike
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
woensdag 03 maart 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Flint, Amersfoort
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Nike
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
donderdag 04 maart 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Begijn le Bleu
CK Theater, Roermond
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Diligentia, Den Haag
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
Hete vrede
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Daniël Arends
De Meenthe, Steenwijk