Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
21:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
Capitole
Gent
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
G.C. De Zoerla
Westerlo
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Capitole
Gent
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS)
Brussel
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
C.C. De Kimpel
Bilzen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Spant!
Bussum
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
C.C. De Mol
Lier
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
21:00
So What!
Gouda
De Speeldoos
Vught
Figi Theater
Zeist
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Pook
Oostknollendam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Omval
Diemen
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Posttheater
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
donderdag 29 april 2010
Claudia de Breij
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
21:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
vrijdag 30 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Maasmechelen, Maasmechelen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
G.C. De Zoerla, Westerlo
zaterdag 01 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Musis, Arnhem
zondag 02 mei 2010
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
maandag 03 mei 2010
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
dinsdag 04 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
woensdag 05 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
donderdag 06 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg (KVS), Brussel
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Hete vrede
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
vrijdag 07 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kimpel, Bilzen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Spant!, Bussum
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Speelman & Speelman
De Pul, Uden
20:00
Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken - Cesar Zuiderwijk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. De Mol, Lier
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk met Dat moet meneer Van Merwijk
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Alfred van den Heuvel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
21:00
De Hyena's
So What!, Gouda
zaterdag 08 mei 2010
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Speeldoos, Vught
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Figi Theater, Zeist
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Pook, Oostknollendam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Posttheater, Arnhem
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Nilgün Yerli | de adem van eva | dernière
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Kees Torn
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Ernst van der Pasch - laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California
Werftheater, Utrecht