Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater Idea
Soest
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Diligentia
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
BREStheater
Brielle
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Munttheater
Weert
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:00
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Ons Mierloos Theater
Mierlo
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
20:00
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
C.C. De steiger Boom
Boom
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
16:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
Cultura
Ede
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
20:15
Cultura
Ede
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Dorpshuis Heerde
Heerde
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
vrijdag 02 februari 2018
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Pieter Derks - Spot
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Theater Idea, Soest
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Percossa - BAM!
Hoftheater, Raalte
Fuad Hassen - Held
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. De Steiger, Menen
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:15
NUHR - Alle 30 NUHR
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
De Eendracht, Gemert
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Zonder verdoving
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Diligentia, Den Haag
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
André Manuel - De Onzen
BREStheater, Brielle
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Murth Mossel / Rayen Panday
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Ik beloof niks
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht Spelen
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Hotel
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
zaterdag 03 februari 2018
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Joep Onderdelinden - Ooit
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Munttheater, Weert
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Marco Lopes - Moedt
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Pieter Derks - Spot
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:00
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
William Boeva - Reset
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:15
Ali B - Koorts
Veluvine, Nunspeet
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Vincent Geers - Als beste getest
Ons Mierloos Theater, Mierlo
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Percossa - BAM!
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Soundos - Niets te verliezen
Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
20:00
David Galle / Dries Heyneman
Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Piepschuim
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
NUHR - Alle 30 NUHR
Theater De Veste, Delft
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. De steiger Boom, Boom
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Murth Mossel / Rayen Panday
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
zondag 04 februari 2018
16:00
Woiski vs. Woiski van Orkater
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio
Cultura, Ede
15:30
Paul van Vliet - Alleen op zondag
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Quirine Melssen - What the Gluck?
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
maandag 05 februari 2018
20:15
Ali B - Koorts
Cultura, Ede
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond
Meervaart, Amsterdam
dinsdag 06 februari 2018
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Op Sterk Water - Hotel
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Pieter Derks - Spot
Dorpshuis Heerde, Heerde
20:00
Percossa - BAM!
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam