Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
De Muze
Noordwijk
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
BREStheater
Brielle
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
HAL60
Roelofarendsveen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Hoftheater
Raalte
19:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Herberg de Pol
Diepenheim
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Markant Uden
Uden
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
De Reggehof
Goor
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
19:30
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Cultuurhuis De Klinker
Winschoten
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
De Toegift
Den Hoorn
Bon theater
Medemblik
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
ZIMIHC theater Wittevrouwen
Utrecht
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
donderdag 15 maart 2018
20:00
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Pieter Derks - Spot
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Zonder verdoving
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
vrijdag 16 maart 2018
Ali B - Koorts
De Muze, Noordwijk
André Manuel / Geert Hautekiet - XIX
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Comedy Night
Cacaofabriek, Helmond
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
BREStheater, Brielle
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio
HAL60, Roelofarendsveen
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Posttheater, Arnhem
Fuad Hassen - Held
Hoftheater, Raalte
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden - Ooit
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Herberg de Pol, Diepenheim
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Pieter Derks - Spot
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Markant Uden, Uden
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Soundos - Niets te verliezen
Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Thomas Smith - Strak
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
André Manuel - De Onzen
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
De Stenge, Heinkenszand
20:30
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
De Reggehof, Goor
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Fuad Hassen - Held
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Posttheater, Arnhem
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Cultuurhuis De Klinker, Winschoten
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Nathalie Baartman
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:00
NUHR - Alle 30 NUHR
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede
Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Percossa - BAM!
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Piepschuim
De Toegift, Den Hoorn
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Bon theater, Medemblik
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Flint, Amersfoort
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Soundos - Niets te verliezen
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
ZIMIHC theater Wittevrouwen, Utrecht
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
zondag 18 maart 2018
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
15:30
Paul van Vliet - Alleen op zondag
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
maandag 19 maart 2018
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 20 maart 2018
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem