Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Theater 't Kapelletje
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater Idea
Soest
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Vorstin
Hilversum
Wilminktheater
Enschede
BREStheater
Brielle
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
Chassé Theater
Breda
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Muze
Noordwijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
HAL60
Roelofarendsveen
Herberg de Pol
Diepenheim
Hoftheater
Raalte
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Markant Uden
Uden
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
19:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Bon theater
Medemblik
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Cultuurhuis De Klinker
Winschoten
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
De Toegift
Den Hoorn
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Posttheater
Arnhem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
19:30
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
ZIMIHC theater Wittevrouwen
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
donderdag 15 maart 2018
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
José Schuringa
Theater 't Kapelletje, Rotterdam
20:00
Zonder verdoving
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
Theater Idea, Soest
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Comedy Cowboys
Vorstin, Hilversum
André Manuel / Geert Hautekiet - XIX
Wilminktheater, Enschede
vrijdag 16 maart 2018
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
BREStheater, Brielle
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Thomas Smith - Strak
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
20:30
Comedy Night
Cacaofabriek, Helmond
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Chassé Theater, Breda
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ali B - Koorts
De Muze, Noordwijk
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden - Ooit
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio
HAL60, Roelofarendsveen
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Herberg de Pol, Diepenheim
Fuad Hassen - Held
Hoftheater, Raalte
André Manuel / Geert Hautekiet - XIX
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Markant Uden, Uden
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Soundos - Niets te verliezen
Theater Dakota, Den Haag
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Pieter Derks - Spot
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
van Beresteyn, Veendam
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Nathalie Baartman
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Bon theater, Medemblik
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
Fuad Hassen - Held
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Cultuurhuis De Klinker, Winschoten
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
De Stenge, Heinkenszand
Piepschuim
De Toegift, Den Hoorn
20:00
NUHR - Alle 30 NUHR
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Soundos - Niets te verliezen
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Posttheater, Arnhem
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede
Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Percossa - BAM!
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
André Manuel - De Onzen
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
ZIMIHC theater Wittevrouwen, Utrecht
zondag 18 maart 2018
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
15:30
Paul van Vliet - Alleen op zondag
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
maandag 19 maart 2018
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 20 maart 2018
20:00
Zonder verdoving
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:15
NUHR - Alle 30 NUHR
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam