Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
BREStheater
Brielle
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Singer Theater
Laren
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theaterkerk Bemmel
Bemmel
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
De Groene Zwaan
De Rijp
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Capitole
Gent
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:30
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
C.C. Stroud
Putten
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Munttheater
Weert
20:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
19:30
Theater Elckerlyc
Antwerpen
Kukeleku
Horst
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
19:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
vrijdag 23 maart 2018
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Chassé Theater, Breda
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
BREStheater, Brielle
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Percossa - BAM!
Spant!, Bussum
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Diligentia, Den Haag
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:30
Arnout van den Bossche - Burn-Out voor Beginners
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Fuad Hassen - Held
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Singer Theater, Laren
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
William Boeva - Reset
C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht Spelen
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:30
De Gestampte Meisjes - Ballen 2.0
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Ali B - Koorts
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Pieter Derks - Spot
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
De Speeldoos, Vught
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
OOIT
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
NUHR - Alle 30 NUHR
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
André Manuel - De Onzen
Theaterkerk Bemmel, Bemmel
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Jochen Otten - Troosten
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Mylou Frencken - Zinloos zuchten
De Groene Zwaan, De Rijp
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
Capitole, Gent
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:30
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Pieter Derks - Spot
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Ali B - Koorts
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Veluvine, Nunspeet
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit
C.C. Stroud, Putten
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht Spelen
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:30
Piepschuim
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Munttheater, Weert
20:30
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
zondag 25 maart 2018
19:30
Rob Schneider
Theater Elckerlyc, Antwerpen
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Kukeleku, Horst
maandag 26 maart 2018
André Manuel - De Onzen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
19:30
Henk Schiffmacher
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 27 maart 2018
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Rob Schneider
Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden - Ooit
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
woensdag 28 maart 2018
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
André Manuel - De Onzen
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Nu
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater De Veste, Delft
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad