Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Trixxo Theater
Hasselt
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Zaal Onder De Toren
Wissenkerke
20:00
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Trixxo Theater
Hasselt
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Meervaart
Amsterdam
19:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
World Forum Theater
Den Haag
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
21:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Den heuvel
Alphen
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Trixxo Theater
Hasselt
14:00
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
19:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Luctor et Emergo
Rilland
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Zaal Onder De Toren
Wissenkerke
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
20:15
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
donderdag 23 februari 2023
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Henry van Loon - Jannie the Showdog
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Henry van Loon - Jannie the Showdog
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Alex Ploeg - Ego
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Philippe Geubels - Geubels Gaat In Bad
Trixxo Theater, Hasselt
Peter Heerschop & Viggo Waas - Er Gaat Nog Iets Heel Moois Gebeuren
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Martijn Kardol - De Situatie
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Spruijt en Opperman - Heimweeën
Zaal Onder De Toren, Wissenkerke
20:00
Willie Wartaal - Moederdag
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
20:00
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Jay Francis
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:15
n00b speelt n00b
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Oldenhermanns - FCKED
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Ng
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Johan Goossens - Kleine pijntjes
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
René Van Meurs - 2636
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Wim Helsen - Niet mijn apen, niet mijn circus
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Live
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Ton Kas - Best of ... Ton Kas
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
André Manuel - Sneu
Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan?
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Anne Neuteboom - Effe niet met je mening
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Pieter Verelst - Ten Aarzel
Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Ik Ga Stuk!
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Femke Vernij - Op Volle Kracht
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska Airlines
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:45
Comedy Night
Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
vrijdag 24 februari 2023
Hans Dorrestijn - 't Houdt een keer op
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Martijn Crins - Mesthoop
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Nathalie Baartman - SNAK
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Henry van Loon - Jannie the Showdog
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Paul de Leeuw - 60? We zien wel…
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Alex Ploeg - Ego
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Nina De La Parra & Sanne Landvreugd - Bloodbitches
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Philippe Geubels - Geubels Gaat In Bad
Trixxo Theater, Hasselt
Peter Heerschop & Viggo Waas - Er Gaat Nog Iets Heel Moois Gebeuren
Theater De Veste, Delft
Martijn Kardol - De Situatie
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Ronald Goedemondt - Met Knielende Knikjes
Meervaart, Amsterdam
19:15
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
TAFKAL
World Forum Theater, Den Haag
20:00
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Ng
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
René Van Meurs - 2636
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Thjum Arts - Tijdloos Genot
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Jay Francis
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:15
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Joosen en de Jager - Zwolle aan Zee
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Marcel Harteveld - Voor de bui binnen
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Nienke Plas - Postnatale Expressie
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Nilgün Yerli - Tinderella
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Van Kooten en de beat
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Remy Evers - Gewoon Remy
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Live
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Patrick Nederkoorn - Hoogtij
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
n00b speelt n00b
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - Lekker Gezellig
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:30
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Peter Lusse - Eddie voor het leven
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
Silvester Zwaneveld - Zwijgrecht
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Willie Wartaal - Moederdag
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival Halve Finalistentournee
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Pieter Verelst - Ten Aarzel
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
zaterdag 25 februari 2023
Jan Beuving - Restante
Den heuvel, Alphen
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Paul de Leeuw - 60? We zien wel…
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Nina De La Parra & Sanne Landvreugd - Bloodbitches
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Philippe Geubels - Geubels Gaat In Bad
Trixxo Theater, Hasselt
14:00
Daniel Howell EXTRA SHOW
RAI Theater, Amsterdam
19:15
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Daniel Howell
RAI Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Ng
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska Airlines
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Nienke Plas - Postnatale Expressie
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Nilgün Yerli - Tinderella
Luctor et Emergo, Rilland
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Spruijt en Opperman - Heimweeën
Zaal Onder De Toren, Wissenkerke
20:00
Jay Francis
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
Ik Ga Stuk!
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
n00b speelt n00b
Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Mannen van niks
Bon theater, Medemblik
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk