Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Dok6
Panningen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
19:30
Vrijplaats Leiden - Resistor
Leiden
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
13:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
C.C. De Zandloper
Wemmel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
20:30
Vestzaktheater
Enschede
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
21:00
Club Sweet
Oosterhout
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Zaantheater
Zaandam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
World Forum Theater
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Pit Buggenhout
Buggenhout
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Hofman
Utrecht
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
zaterdag 28 mei 2016
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Intouchables
Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Jimmy Carr
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Lee Nelson - Suited & Booted tour
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Murth Mossel - Voors en tegens
Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:00
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Roel C. Verburg
Dok6, Panningen
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
zondag 29 mei 2016
20:15
André Manuel
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Hans Teeuwen
Chassé Theater, Breda
19:30
Ioana Tudor / Quinsy Gario
Vrijplaats Leiden - Resistor, Leiden
Jimmy Carr
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
13:00
Kizzy
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
15:30
Paul van Vliet - Alleen op zondag
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
maandag 30 mei 2016
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Hans Teeuwen
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Jimmy Carr
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Licht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
dinsdag 31 mei 2016
20:15
Dara Ó Briain - Crowd Tickler
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jeroen Opstelten / Martijn Crins - STRALST
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kommil Foo - Schoft
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Youp van 't Hek - Licht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
woensdag 01 juni 2016
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
20:30
André Manuel
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Dara Ó Briain
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Emilio Guzman - Alle mensen verzamelen
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Intouchables
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jeroen Opstelten / Martijn Crins - STRALST
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Reinier Meijer
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Welkom bij de Fresku show
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
donderdag 02 juni 2016
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business
C.C. De Zandloper, Wemmel
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Bart Melief / Tom Sligting
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Comedy Cowboys
Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill
Chassé Theater, Breda
21:00
Dolf Jansen
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
20:30
Duncan MacDonald / Isabel Nolte / Marc van Gestel / Meeuw Roovers / Na
Vestzaktheater, Enschede
Emilio Guzman - Alle mensen verzamelen
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Intouchables
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
21:00
Martin Borggreve / Raymond Hogenelst / Chris van der Ende / Dario di M
Club Sweet, Oosterhout
20:15
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Licht
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 03 juni 2016
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Dara Ó Briain
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Emilio Guzman - Alle mensen verzamelen
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Fuad Hassen / Jeffrey Spalburg
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Intouchables
Flint, Amersfoort
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Youp van 't Hek - Licht
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zaterdag 04 juni 2016
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Hans Teeuwen
World Forum Theater, Den Haag
Hans Teeuwen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Harry Glotzbach / Jeffrey Spalburg
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
20:15
Intouchables
Flint, Amersfoort
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen
Diligentia, Den Haag
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Welkom bij de Fresku Show
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
zondag 05 juni 2016
Trevor Noah
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
maandag 06 juni 2016
20:00
Hans Teeuwen
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Licht
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
dinsdag 07 juni 2016
Daniël Arends
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Licht
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
woensdag 08 juni 2016
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business
De Pit Buggenhout, Buggenhout
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Chris van der Ende
Hofman, Utrecht
Daniël Arends
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam