Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Theater RhederArt
Dieren
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
19:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Domijnen
Sittard
De Maaspoort
Venlo
19:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Cultuurhuis de Leest
Izegem
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:45
Volta
Amsterdam
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. `t Schaliken
Herentals
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
15:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
zaterdag 20 mei 2017
20:30
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Pieter Derks - Spot
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek
Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen
Theater RhederArt, Dieren
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Wilminktheater, Enschede
zondag 21 mei 2017
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:00
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
maandag 22 mei 2017
20:00
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
dinsdag 23 mei 2017
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
19:30
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Kommil Foo - Schoft
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
woensdag 24 mei 2017
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
De Domijnen, Sittard
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
De Maaspoort, Venlo
19:30
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Ross Noble
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Kommil Foo - Schoft
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
André Manuel - De Onzen
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
William Boeva - Reset
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
donderdag 25 mei 2017
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Pieter Derks - Spot
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
vrijdag 26 mei 2017
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Chassé Theater, Breda
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:00
William Boeva - Reset
Cultuurhuis de Leest, Izegem
20:30
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Sjaak Bral - De Moord op Blonde Dolly
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Kommil Foo - Schoft
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Flint, Amersfoort
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Pieter Derks - Spot
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:45
Bart Melief / José Schuringa / Kachun Cheung / Rik Rottier / Tobi Kooi
Volta, Amsterdam
zaterdag 27 mei 2017
André Manuel - De Onzen
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:00
William Boeva - Reset
C.C. `t Schaliken, Herentals
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Chassé Theater, Breda
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
15:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Dok6, Panningen
20:15
Martijn Koning
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Meervaart, Amsterdam